Back a Month
 June 2017
Forward a Month
Day View
Week View
Month View
Year View
Goto Today
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1  
8th Grade Graduation
9:00AM Church-School Mass
7:00PM Cafeteria-Cub Scout Wolves
7:00PM Room 210-Crew 183
7:00PM Spanish Room-Bears
7:00PM Meeting Room 2-Cub Scout Bears
7:30PM Church-Spanish Choir Practice
2  
FIRST FRIDAY MASS
8:45AM P/C Cry Room-Bible Study with Deacon Joe
9:30AM Church Cry Room-Divine Will
10:30AM P/C Cry Room-Brazilian Bible Study
6:00PM P/C-Movie Night
3  
9:00AM P/C Cry Room-El Evangelio Del Domingo
9:00AM P/C-Emmaus Reunion
8:00PM Church-Pentecost Vigil
4  
Pentecost Sunday
1:00PM Church-Baptisms
5  
1:00PM P/C-talent Show Rehersal
2:30PM MR 1-Kids Get Fit
3:00PM Church-Childrens Choir Practice
7:00PM Chapel Sacristy-Legion of Mary
7:00PM P/C-Back on Track
7:00PM P/C Cry Room-AA Meeting
6  
12-12:30 Dimissal
9:00AM P/C-Talent Show
9:00AM P/C Cry Room-Prayer & Life Workshop
1:00PM Church-Alumni Mass
2:00PM P/C-Alumni Brunch
3:30PM Church-Teen Choir Practice
5:00PM Church Cry Room-Divine Will Cenacle
6:00PM MR 1-Bible Study W/Dcn.Nestor
7:00PM P/C Chapel-Childrens Rosary
7  
11:30-12 Dismissal
5:30PM Church Cry Room- Why Cathollic in Portuguese
7:00PM Church-Adult Choir
8  
4:30PM P/C Cry Room-Portugese Prayer Group
7:00PM Church Cry Room-Athletae Christi
7:30PM Church-Spanish Choir Practice
9  
8:45AM P/C Cry Room-Bible Study with Deacon Joe
9:30AM Church Cry Room-Divine Will
10:30AM P/C Cry Room-Brazilian Bible Study
6:00PM Ghurch-latin Mass
10  
9:00AM P/C-Return to Jerusalem
9:00AM P/C Cry Room-El Evangelio Del Domingo
11  
1:00PM Church-Baptisms
12  
7:00PM Chapel Sacristy-Legion of Mary
7:00PM P/C-Back on Track
7:00PM P/C Cry Room-AA Meeting
13  
5:00PM Church Cry Room-Divine Will Cenacle
7:00PM Church-Rosary of Fatima
7:00PM Chapel Cry Room-Womens Emmaus Core Meeting
14  
6:30PM P/C Cry Room-Bereavement
7:00PM P/C-Folk Group Practice
7:00PM Church-Adult Choir
15  
11:30AM P/C-Young at Heart
7:30PM Church-Spanish Choir Practice
7:30PM Chapel-Baptism Prep Class
16  
8:45AM P/C Cry Room-Bible Study with Deacon Joe
9:00AM P/C-Staff Breakfast
9:30AM Church Cry Room-Divine Will
10:30AM P/C Cry Room-Brazilian Bible Study
17  
7:30AM P/C-Prayer and Life workshop
9:00AM P/C Cry Room-El Evangelio Del Domingo
18  
40 Hours Adoration
Corpus Christi
1:00PM Church-Baptisms
19  
40 Hours Adoration
7:00PM Chapel Sacristy-Legion of Mary
7:00PM P/C-Back on Track
7:00PM P/C Cry Room-AA Meeting
20  
40 Hours Adoration
5:00PM Church Cry Room-Divine Will Cenacle
7:00PM MR 4-Divorced and Seperated
21  
7:00PM P/C-k of c meeting
7:00PM Church Cry Room-Columbiettes Meeting
7:00PM Church-Adult Choir
22  
11:30AM P/C-Young at Heart
7:00PM Church Cry Room-Holy Spirit Prayer Group
7:30PM Church-Spanish Choir Practice
23  
8:45AM P/C Cry Room-Bible Study with Deacon Joe
9:30AM Church Cry Room-Divine Will
10:30AM P/C Cry Room-Brazilian Bible Study
24  
9:00AM P/C-Retreat for Sr. Georgina
9:00AM P/C-Rosary Guild
9:00AM P/C Cry Room-El Evangelio Del Domingo
25  
1:00PM Church-Baptisms
26  
7:00PM Chapel Sacristy-Legion of Mary
7:00PM P/C-Back on Track
7:00PM P/C Cry Room-AA Meeting
27  
9:00AM Church Office=Respect Life
5:00PM Church Cry Room-Divine Will Cenacle
6:30PM Church Office-Respect Life Board meeting
28  
7:00PM P/C-Folk Group Practice
7:00PM Church-Adult Choir
29  
11:30AM P/C-Young at Heart
7:30PM Church-Spanish Choir Practice
30  
8:45AM P/C Cry Room-Bible Study with Deacon Joe
9:30AM Church Cry Room-Divine Will
10:30AM P/C Cry Room-Brazilian Bible Study